Time
|
Direction
|
Age
|
Teacher
|
MONDAY
|
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200 , Chau. de Roodebeek 586 (Institut Angelus)
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Elina |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics PRO |
from 7 years |
Elina |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics Division ( by preselection ) |
from 8 years |
Elina |
|
Wezembeek-Oppem 1970, Avenue d`Oppem 149 (Salle Saint Joseph)
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Anastasiia |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Anastasiia |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics Сompetitions ( by preselection ) |
from 8 years |
Anastasiia |
|
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200, Rue Vervloesem 36 (Ecole Vervloesem) |
17:15 - 19:00 |
Dance Mix Pro |
from 8 years |
Oksana |
Koekelberg 1081, Rue Léon Autrique 4 (Centre Sportif Victoria) |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Dance Mix Сompetitions ( by preselection ) |
from 6 years |
Daniela |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Dance Mix |
from 5 years |
Daniela |
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200, Chemin des deux Maisons 71/2 (Centre le Chemin) NEW!
|
19:45 - 20:45 |
Pilates for beginners NEW! |
Adults |
Oksana |
|
TUESDAY
|
Uccle 1180, Сhaussée de Waterloo 1190 (Ecole Saint Joseph) |
16:30 - 17:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Elina |
17:30 - 18:30
|
Rhythmic gymnastics PRO
|
from 7 years
|
Elina
|
18:30 - 20:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics Division ( by preselection ) |
from 8 years |
Elina |
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue Léon Autrique 4 (Centre Sportif Victoria)
|
16:00 - 17:00
|
Pre-dance |
from 3 years
|
Oxana
|
17:00 - 18:00
|
Dance Mix |
from 5 years
|
Oxana
|
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue des Tisserands 24 (Ecole Swartenbroeks)
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Anastasiia |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Anastasiia |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics PRO ( by preselection ) |
from 8 years |
Anastasiia |
|
Wezembeek-Oppem 1970, Chaussée de Malines 77 (Centre Imagine)
|
18:00 - 19:00 |
Body Ballet NEW! |
Adults |
Anastasiia |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Dance Mix NEW! |
Adults |
Anastasiia |
WEDNESDAY
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue Léon Autrique 4 (Centre Sportif Victoria)
|
13:30 - 14:30 |
Pre-dance |
3 - 5 years |
Daniela |
14:30 - 16:00 |
Dance Mix Сompetitions ( by preselection ) |
from 6 years |
Daniela |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Dance Mix |
from 5 years |
Daniela |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Ballroom dance |
from 8 years |
Daniela |
|
Schaerbeek 1030, Avenue Ernest Renan 33 - 35 (Chloé Graftiaux)
|
15:30 - 16:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Polina |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Polina |
|
Wezembeek-Oppem 1970, Avenue d`Oppem 149 (Salle Saint Joseph)
|
14:30 - 15:30
|
Pre-dance
|
3 - 5 years
|
Oksana
|
15:30 - 17:30
|
Dance Mix Сompetitions ( by preselection ) |
from 8 years
|
Oksana
|
17:30 - 18:30 |
Tik-tok dance NEW! |
from 6 years |
Oksana |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Pilates NEW! |
Adults |
Oksana |
|
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200, Rue Vervloesem 36 (Ecole Vervloesem) |
13:30 - 14:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Anastasiia |
14:30 - 16:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics PRO |
from 8 years |
Anastasiia |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Сontemporary dance |
from 8 years |
Anastasiia |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 6 years |
Anastasiia |
|
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200 , Chau. de Roodebeek 586 (Institut Angelus) |
14:00 - 15:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics Pré-competitions ( by preselection ) |
5 - 7 years |
Elina |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Elina |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics PRO |
from 8 years |
Elina |
18:00 - 20:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics Division ( by preselection ) |
from 8 years |
Elina |
|
THURSDAY
|
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200 , Chau. de Roodebeek 586 (Institut Angelus)
|
16:00 - 17:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics
|
4 - 6 years |
Elina
|
17:00 - 18:30
|
Rhythmic gymnastics PRO
|
from 7 years
|
Elina
|
18:30 - 20:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics Division ( by preselection )
|
from 8 years
|
Elina
|
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue Léon Autrique 4 (Centre Sportif Victoria)
|
16:00 - 17:00
|
Pre-dance |
3 - 5 years |
Oksana
|
17:00 - 18:00
|
Dance Mix |
from 6 years |
Oksana
|
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue des Tisserands 24 (Ecole Swartenbroeks)
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Anastasiia |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Anastasiia |
FRIDAY
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue Léon Autrique 4 (Centre Sportif Victoria)
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Dance Mix Pre-competitions ( by preselection ) |
from 4 years |
Daniela |
17:00 - 18:00
|
Classical dance. Ballet |
from 6 years |
Daniela |
Uccle 1180, Place de Saint-Job 20 (Complexe de Saint-Job) |
17:00 - 18:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Elina |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Elina |
19:00 - 20:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 8 years |
Elina |
|
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre 1150, Avenue Salomé 2 (Centre Sportif Sportcity)
|
16:30 - 17:30 |
Classical dance. Ballet |
from 5 years |
Oksana |
17:30 - 19:00 |
Dance Mix PRO |
from 8 years |
Oksana |
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1200, Chemin des deux Maisons 71/2 (Centre le Chemin) NEW!
|
20:00 - 21:00 |
Pilates intensiv NEW! |
Adultii |
Oksana |
|
Wezembeek-Oppem 1970, Avenue d`Oppem 149 (Salle Saint Joseph)
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
4 - 6 years |
Anastasiia |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Anastasiia |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics Division Сompetitions |
from 8 years |
Anastasiia |
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY
|
Koekelberg 1081, Rue des Tisserands 24 (Ecole Swartenbroeks)
|
12:00 -13:00 |
Hip-hop kids |
from 4 years |
Anna |
13:00 -14:00
|
Hip-hop |
from 7 years |
Anna |
Laeken 1020, Boulevard Emile Bockstael 107 (GC Nekkersdal )
|
16:00 - 17:00 |
Pre-dance |
3 - 5 years |
Daniela |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Dance Mix |
from 6 years |
Daniela |
18:00 - 19:00
|
Ballroom dance |
from 7 years |
Daniela |
|
Vilvoorde 1800, Kolveniersstraat 54 (Salle de sport Stedelijk)
|
10:00 - 11:00
|
Dance Mix Pré-competitions ( by preselection ) |
from 4 years |
Oksana |
Bruxelles 1000, Rue de l`Eclusier Cogge 18 (Centre Utopie) |
10:00- 15:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics Division ( by preselection )
|
from 8 years
|
Elina
|
Uccle 1180, Place de Saint-Job 20 (Salle Saint Joseph)
|
17:30 - 18:30 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 4 years |
Ekaterina |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Ekaterina |
Uccle 1180, Rue Zeecrabbe 44 (École Notre-Dame des Champs) NEW!
|
15:00 - 16:00 |
Pre-dance NEW! |
3 - 5 years |
Oksana |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Dance Mix NEW! |
from 6 years |
Oksana |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Dance Mix. Teenagers NEW! |
from 12 years |
Oksana |
|
SUNDAY
|
Schaerbeek 1030, Avenue Ernest Renan 33 - 35 (Chloé Graftiaux)
|
12:00 - 13:00
|
Pre-dance |
3 - 5 years |
Elena |
13:00 - 14:00
|
Classical dance. Ballet |
from 6 years
|
Elena
|
14:00 - 15:00
|
Modern dance |
from 8 years
|
Elena |
15:00 - 16:00
|
High heels
|
Adults
|
Elena
|
Uccle 1180, Rue Zeecrabbe 44 (École Notre-Dame des Champs) NEW!
|
10:00 - 11:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics
|
from 4 years
|
Ekaterina
|
11:00 - 12:00
|
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 6 years |
Ekaterina |
12:00 - 13:30
|
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 8 years |
Ekaterina |
|
Bruxelles 1000, Rue de l`Abattoir 24 (Tour à plomb)
|
13:00 - 14:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 5 years |
Polina |
14:00 - 15:00 |
Rhythmic gymnastics |
from 7 years |
Polina |